station_namestation_nostation_idstation_latitudestation_longitude
Aberfoyle1441457543.45465555555556-80.162625
Armstrong Mills1861451243.63967-80.269977
Arthur Climate Station61444743.830686094-80.540822376
Ayr1561485643.274975-80.47487777777778
Baden Climate Station91471843.395533527-80.660100299
Beaverdale1681453443.42189722222223-80.3326638888889
Below Elmira281516243.580107-80.509161
Below Shand871444043.73120277777778-80.34086944444444
Below Shand WQ Station881535543.73120277777778-80.34086944444444
Blair WQ Station581517743.38405-80.38408055555556
Brant Climate Station131461043.146634644-80.308868835
Brant WQ Station591520043.152075-80.316894444
Brantford601454743.132215-80.266931
Bridgeport611481143.481941-80.482307
Bridgeport WQ Station681521843.483425-80.47498333333334
Burford Climate Station141462443.115464677-80.4773453
Burford MOE Climate Station2063598043.116958745-80.478564241
Byng Island Climate Station151480342.895144333-79.629899797
Canning1601486143.189708-80.455174
Clair Creek331501243.461917-80.541856
Conestogo Climate Station371492943.67332778-80.73224722
Conestogo Dam381490843.684182-80.710332
Conestogo Hydro Plant461495543.684182-80.710332
Damascus Dam4715726
Dickie Settlement Road2074157643.371625-80.3946667
Doon631481643.40034166666666-80.42619166666667
Drayton491491343.756632-80.670228
Dundalk891451944.140125-80.363136111
Dundalk Climate Station901507444.140125-80.3631361111
Dunnville upstream Weir 3641478642.89739-79.62877
Elmira161515743.601811-80.55639
Elora Climate Station541445943.67956561-80.434695835
Eramosa551483843.547939-80.182611
Erbsville1311500743.480447-80.604144
Fairchild near Brantford2011777243.147395-80.154607
Floradale2021762543.634569-80.580732
Galt621482143.35311388888889-80.31575833333333
Glen Allan501489543.654831-80.702297
Glen Morris WQ Station651524143.277451901-80.347724758
Grand River at Ida Street and Second Line SW1350001190284
Guelph Hydro Plant1771576243.604366-80.264394
Guelph Lake Climate Station1781499443.604375317-80.264397771
Guelph Lake Dam1791497743.604366-80.264394
Hanlon1691448243.52642-80.260727
Hanlon WQ Station1701526243.53369166666667-80.252375
Head Office Climate Station1451488443.373681-80.287457
Hidden Valley661454143.41278-80.41694
Horner Creek1931455443.173923-80.552636
Keldon931505144.07082-80.37017
Laurel Creek Climate Station1321502143.474843699-80.574394325
Laurel Creek Dam1331500243.48397222222223-80.5710611111111
Leggatt911505643.96728-80.354884
Luther Marsh Climate Station111507143.96293992-80.401170809
Luther Marsh Dam121504343.962844-80.401168
Marsville921442843.86184166666667-80.27229166666666
McKenzie Creek1431456943.033897-79.95
Mill Creek1511486743.41311944444444-80.2269
Millbank Climate Station1521469843.576999-80.835848
Moorefield1531491843.757498-80.748695
Mount Vernon1921456143.126257-80.38361
New Dundee Dam21458743.35323888888889-80.53470555555555
New Dundee Road2084157843.369586-80.429442
New Hamburg1571448743.37736-80.710929
Nith River at Huron Road, Haysville6468003191745
Nithburg1551484543.484175088-80.835492151
PGMN W022-1W022-14078143.36467-80.60091
PGMN W023-1W023-14078243.90437-80.30207
PGMN W024W0244078343.45143-80.21625
PGMN W035-5W035-54078443.36557-80.38877
PGMN W036-1W036-14078543.46271-80.61402
PGMN W037-1W037-14078643.46264-80.61402
PGMN W046-1W046-14078743.54642-80.17924
PGMN W065-4W065-43902343.09251-80.41659
PGMN W178-1W178-14078842.94455-79.94612
PGMN W306-1W306-14078943.29218-80.38535
PGMN W307-1W307-14079043.32178-80.15584
PGMN W309-2W309-24079143.33705-80.36683
PGMN W309-3W309-34079243.33707-80.36684
PGMN W347-2W347-24079344.15295-80.31162
PGMN W347-3W347-33902844.15293-80.31165
PGMN W421W4214079444.04726-80.33622
PGMN W423W4234079543.57312-80.52577
PGMN W424W4244079643.58211-80.68844
PGMN W425W4254079743.32655-80.38658
PGMN W426W4264079843.32657-80.38655
PGMN W427W4274079943.3761-80.67062
PGMN W428W4284080043.35747-80.56534
PGMN W429W4294080143.36653-80.42079
PGMN W430W4304080243.36653-80.42079
PGMN W476W4764080343.29214-80.38536
PGMN W477W4774080443.11641-80.47665
PGMN W478W4784080543.22497-80.6421
Paris Climate Station671472443.214525857-80.383182135
Philipsburg1591485043.416183-80.71521
Port Maitland1621467842.863411111-79.5713305556
Road 32 WQ Station1831528543.48448333333334-80.28220277777778
Salem1291483343.693528-80.445509
Schneider Creek1671502643.439525-80.47599722222222
Shades Mills Dam14837906
Shades Mills Dam Climate Station1491511343.373681-80.287457
Shand Dam711438943.734891-80.330514
Shand Dam Climate Station721441943.73490032-80.330517842
Shand Hydro Plant781567843.73433611111111-80.33693888888888
St. Jacobs511447543.541298-80.552997
Sulphur Creek d/s fish ladder1881479542.870777777-79.62913888888
Upper Belwood811443443.82921111111111-80.29885277777778
Upper Drayton351489043.7834-80.637396
Victoria Road1841498343.58790277777-80.2740305555555
Victoria WQ Station821531743.47964722222223-80.42189444444445
Waldemar831506143.89086388888889-80.28335
Weber Street1391449343.47201111111112-80.51435277777777
Wellesley Dam561513243.475603322-80.765946703
West Montrose841450443.585225-80.481472
Willow Brook1941445343.91028611111111-80.27518888888889
Woolwich Dam181514743.622569-80.564452
Woolwich Dam Climate Station191517143.622577996-80.564456748
York851482743.021702537-79.89126664
York WQ Station861533643.02222-79.89222